Top page > Product > Hydrolyzed Coix Seed

Our Products:Cosmetic Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Coix Seed

Hydrolyzed Coix Seed Extract

Botanical name Coix lacryma-jobi Linné var. ma-yuen Stapf (Gramineae)
INCI name HYDROLYZED COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN SEED, BUTYLENE GLYCOL, WATER, PHENOXYETHANOL
Feature Moisturizing and hair care
Trade Name HYDROLYZED COIX SEED

Inquiry

©2017 丸善製薬株式会社 All Rights Reserved.